Unbeatable

Lowest Spreads

What is Different in HNTFx?

Explore HNTFx Trading Products

We offer a wide range of trading instruments with best trading conditions to trade online with increased opportunity.

Currency

 

  • . Currency conversion operations are the most intensively executed orders worldwide.

 

Stocks

 

  • . Invest in the shares of some of the largest companies of world wide.

 

Commodities

 

  • . CFDs have become a popular form of investment as they allow the use of leverage.

 

Indices

 

  • . Trading Global Indices Is Just Easy to Access Of Leading Economies.

 

Start Easy Steps

3 Way to Get Started

Trade Over

1500 Global Markets

SymbolBuySellChange
CADCHF0.709630.711550.51
CADJPY83.52083.6250.24
CHFJPY117.498117.734-0.37
EURCAD1.528391.52904-0.25
EURCHF1.087081.087410.41
EURGBP0.864960.864990.03
EURJPY127.778127.7960.03
EURUSD1.211811.211940.25

Open An Account

SymbolBuySellChange
US5003902.153904.55240
GER3013964.4513969.45500
DJ3031488.3831490.58220
UK1006596.406602.40600
AUS2006772.326776.58426
FRA405757.705763.50580
EU503705.503707.50200
HK5030713.9530719.15520

Open An Account

SymbolBuySellChange
GOLD SPOT1784.001784.270.51
GOLDEURO1472.041472.410.29
GOLDgr57.35757.3580.52
GOLDoz1783.931784.200.52
PLATINUM1274.051278.560.34
SILVER27.28227.3051.16
SILVEREURO22.49222.5240.66

Open An Account

SymbolBuySellChange
BTCUSD55623.2555631.25800
ETHUSD1959.151961.15200
XRPUSD0.28460.289145
LTCUSD237.36238.71135

Open An Account

SymbolBuySellChange
#3M172.29176.85-1.62
#AIG42.5342.630.35
#AT&T28.9629.03-0.65
#Ab&Fitch26.8826.952.48
#Adobe478.29479.79-1.92
#Alcoa23.1123.167.34
#AliBaba263.21264.01-1.19
#AltriaGrp43.6943.900.39

Open An Account

Metatrader 5

Trade with the best platform MT5

Choose from the MetaTrader 5 on PC or Mac, Mobile trading for Apple Iphone and Adroid Phone, Tablet Apps for Apple iPad and Android Tablet.

Download Download Download

Metatrader 4

Trade with the best platform MT4

Choose from the MetaTrader 4 on PC or Mac, Mobile trading for Apple Iphone and Adroid Phone, Tablet Apps for Apple iPad and Android Tablet.

Download Download Download

Choice of Account

Wise is Your Choice

Take A Bold Move To Change Your Way Of Income

Long Term Investment Large
Returns

Invest in Shares, ETFs

Start Trading

1,58,932 +

Live Accounts Opened

280,081,61 +

Trades Executed On The HNTFx

868 Million +

Trading Volume Processed

05+

Global Awards

An added credibility for our genuine environment.

10+

Million

More than 10M positions opened through the HNTFx

50+

Thousands

1000 of active customers using us to keep grow.

849+

Thousands

Till now, totally $849M traded – targetting to 1 billion

Find the Reason

Why Choose HNTFx?

Multi-Tier Affiliate Scheme

To effectively and efficiently build your down line, and in order to potentially let your sub affiliates do all the hard work for you, we at The HNTFx have perfectly designed our Multi-tier affiliate scheme.

Learn More

Easy Funding Options

HNTFx made funding and withdrawal of funds even easier with the Hntfx HNTFx Wallet. You can now transfer funds between your HNTFx Wallet and trading accounts at any time you wish.

Learn More

New to Trading Forex & CFDs?

Start Trading with a Trusted, Reliable Broker & Technology

Create Account and Start your Forex trading Journey Today!

Try Demo  Open Live Account

Our Futuristic Package Offers Uncomparable Services

HNTFx – Key to Future

Multiple payment options

We provide our clients with a wide range of flexible payment options including Bank Transfer, Credit and Debit cards.

Browse the full range of platforms

At HNTFx we understand that different clients have different needs. Therefore, we offer a wide selection of trusted, award-winning platforms and account types to choose from.

Trade on Mobile

Trade the CFD market on the go with our mobile application and benefit from ultra-low latency trading infrastructure, award-winning order execution and deep liquidity.